Hello, Welcome to FCTEL Technology Co.,Ltd
National service hotline:+086 0571-87007055/56/57 CN

WE ONLY FOCUS ON TRANSMISSION AND ACCESS

Products center

Industrial grade 2FE Fiber Media Converter

Type:FCMG-F2 Message

Description:This series of products is industrial grade 2*100base-T to 100base-FX fiber conversion mainly for long-distance fiber optic network (20/40/60/80/120 km) transmission. This channel provides a 100 megahertz port; 2*FE ports and shared 100M b

Product Description
  This series of products is industrial grade 2*100base-T to 100base-FX fiber conversion mainly for long-distance fiber optic network (20/40/60/80/120 km) transmission. This channel provides a 100 megahertz port; 2*FE ports and shared 100M bandwidth. Each bandwidth can be set up through the console port (Ethernet interface is an interchange port that supports VLAN division ie logic Isolation); 1 Console port (optional). With perfect alarm function the machine is stable and reliable low power consumption high integration small size.
Functional Properties
◆ Industrial Ethernet series designed for harsh and harsh industrial environments;
◆ Equipment to provide 2*FE port and share 100 megahertz bandwidth a Console port;
◆ Electrical interface (RJ45 interface) support 10 / 100M adaptive full / half duplex mode MDI / MDI-X automatic detection;
◆ Optical interface to support multi-mode dual-fiber single-mode dual-fiber single-mode single fiber three optical transmission mode SC / ST / FC / LC interface optional;
◆ With broadcast storm protection balance flow isolation conflict detection error and crash from the reset function suitable for video transmission and other large flow data applications;
◆ Transceiver built-in 512KBits high-speed cache IP cameras can avoid the rapid changes in the monitoring screen environment caused by the transmission screen stuck phenomenon;
◆ Support VLAN long packet transmission can support IEEE802.1Q protocol with the switch products to use support up to 1916 bytes of Ethernet packets;
◆ With Console management function (optional) you can set the bandwidth and priority of each Ethernet you can set up based on PORT and 802.1Q-based two Ethernet port isolation;
◆ Support a wide range of 9-55V AC and DC power input;
◆ Support internal isolation redundant dual power input;
◆ Power supply support overload protection anti-reverse protection;
◆ Meet the requirements of industrial four electromagnetic compatibility;
◆ Super lightning protection: anti-lightning anti-sensor high pressure anti-surge etc .;
◆ No fan efficient cooling reduce the repair time;
◆ Anodized aluminum alloy shell IP40 protection class able to withstand the harsh environment of the test;
◆ Rail or wall mounted;
◆ Wide temperature type: Operating temperature -40 ℃ ~ +85 ℃;
◆ All models are tested by 100% roasting machine the warranty period: 5 years;
Technical Parameters
◆  E1 Interface
    Interface Standard:      comply with protocol G.703;
    Interface Rate:             n*64Kbps±50ppm;
    Interface Code:            HDB3;
    E1 Impedance:             75Ω (unbalance) 120Ω (balance);
    Jitter tolerance:            In accord with protocol G.742 and G.823
    Allowed Attenuation:   0~6dBm
◆  Ethernet interface (10/100M)
    Interface rate:              10/100 Mbps half/full duplex auto-negotiation
    Interface Standard:      Compatible with IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.1Q (VLAN)
    MAC Address Capability: 4096
    Connector:                  RJ45 support Auto-MDIX
◆  Power
    Power supply: AC180V ~ 260V;DC –48V;DC +24V
    Power consumption: ≤10W
◆  Dimension          
    Product Size: Mini Type    216X140X31mm(WXDXH)
            Simple packaging:   274X193X84mm(WXDXH)
            Piece Weight :    1.25KG 
◆  Working environment
    Working temperature: -10°C ~ 50°C
    Working Humidity:        5%~95 % (no condensation)
    Storage temperature:   -40°C ~ 80°C
    Storage Humidity:         5%~95 % (no condensation)
Application Scheme
DataSheet Download
?
老熟女与小伙偷欢视频,女被男啪到哭的视频网站,中国XXXXXXXXX69,免费A级毛片无码A∨免费
<蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <文本链> <文本链> <文本链> <文本链> <文本链> <文本链>