Hello, Welcome to FCTEL Technology Co.,Ltd
National service hotline:+086 0571-87007055/56/57 CN

WE ONLY FOCUS ON TRANSMISSION AND ACCESS

Products center

Industrial rail 1 port Profibus-DP Multiplexer

Type:FCP-P1G Message

Description:This series of equipment using large FPGA design using the original technology can support a channel Profibus-DP to fiber optic repeater communication rate 0-12Mpbs. IP40 protection grade wavy aluminum reinforced case 35mm DIN rail mo

Product Description
This series of equipment using large FPGA design using the original technology can support a channel Profibus-DP to fiber optic repeater communication rate 0-12Mpbs. IP40 protection grade wavy aluminum reinforced case 35mm DIN rail mounting AC & DC (9~55V) wide power input power supply redundancy and isolation protection. -40~75°C operating temperature range able to meet the requirements of various industrial sites providing convenient fiber optic communication solutions
Functional Properties
The device is used in pair the signal input terminal a signal output terminal; 
?Provide 1 Profibus DP field bus communication baud rate adaptive 9600-12Mbps; 
?Multimode/single mode fiber optional multimode can transmit 2KM single mode can transmit 20-120KM ST/SC/FC interface is optional;
?With signal fault protection function; omnidirectional display of electrical interfaces and fiber operating conditions
?Profibus DP interface anti-radar to IEC61000-4-5 (8/20μS). Differential mode: 6KV impedance (2Ω); Common mode: 6KV impedance (2Ω) standard;
?Support wide range of 9-48V AC and DC input support internal isolation redundant dual power input power supply overload protection anti-reverse protection;
?Meet the industrial four-level electromagnetic compatibility requirements;
?Super lightning protection function: lightning protection anti-induction high voltage anti-surge etc;
?Fanless efficient heat dissipation reducing repair time;
?IP40 enclosure protection level can withstand the harsh environment;
?DIN 35mm rail or wall mount;
?Wide temperature type: working temperature -40 ° C ~ +85 ° C;
Technical Parameters
Fiber optic      
Optical port: 1
Optical fiber: single fiber and dual fiber
Fiber Interface: FC/SC/ST/LC (SFP)
Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm multimode; 1310nm/1550nm single mode
No relay transmission distance: 20~120Km
Typical transmit power:
    Single mode 1310/1550nm: ≥-9dBm
    Multimode 850nm: -18dBma
    Multimode 1310nm: -25dBm
Acceptable sensitivity range: -28dBm~- 40dBm

Profibus DP interface   
Standard:Support Profibus DP standard
Rate:9.6kBit/s、19.2 kBit/s、45.45kBit/s、 93.75k kBit/s、187.5kBit/s、500kBit/s、 1.5MBit/s、6MBit/s and 12MBit/s.
Physical interface: 9-pin D-Sub jack connector with pin definitions in accordance with Profibus DP protocol specifications
Rate setting: 9600-12Mbps/s automatic identification
Signal delay (electrical port): ≤11Bit
Terminal resistance: This unit does not have a terminating resistor please connect as needed

 ◆Working environment   
Working temperature: -40℃—+85℃
Storage temperature:  -40℃—+85℃
Working humidity: 0%—95%(no condensation)
MTBF:   >100000 hours

Application Scheme




?
老熟女与小伙偷欢视频,女被男啪到哭的视频网站,中国XXXXXXXXX69,免费A级毛片无码A∨免费
<蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <文本链> <文本链> <文本链> <文本链> <文本链> <文本链>