Hello, Welcome to FCTEL Technology Co.,Ltd
National service hotline:+086 0571-87007055/56/57 CN

WE ONLY FOCUS ON TRANSMISSION AND ACCESS

Products center

16E1+4FE PDH Multiplexer

Type:FCP-E16F4 Message

Description:16E1+4FE PDH,order wire phone, 19\'\'inch 1U,(Standard telephone interface, non-telephone handles),Console

Product Description
                This device  provides 1-16Channel E1 interface, 1-4Channel 10M/100M Ethernet interface (Line Rate 100M) and 2 expansion interface. 4Channel Ethernet interface is switch interface, can support VLAN. 1 expansion interface can be used as the transmission channel of RS232/RS485/RS422 asynchronous data, voice signal, 2/4 line E&M audio signal, switch signal, Ethernet signal (Bandwidth 2M). It is very flexible. It has alarm function. The work is reliable, stable, and low power consumption, high integration, small size.
Functional Properties

? Based on self -copyright  IC

? Modular wide dynamic optical detector

? Ethernet interface rate is 10M/100M, half/full duplex auto- adaptable

? E1 interface comply with G.703, adopts digital clock recovery and smooth phase-lock technology

? 1Channel PCM digital business phone (optional)

? When optical lose signal, it can detect the remote device is power off or fiber is disconnected, and indicates  alarm by LED

? The local device can view the remote device working condition

? Provide command the remote interface Loop Back, ease line maintenance

? The transmission distance is up to 2-120Km without interruption

? AC 220V, DC-48V, DC24V can be optional

? DC-48V/DC24V power supply polarity detection function, Polarity-Free

Technical Parameters
 u  Fiber

         Multi-mode Fiber

    50/125um, 62.5/125um,

    Maximum transmission distance: 5Km @ 62.5 / 125um single mode fiber, attenuation (3dbm/km)Wave Length: 820nm

    Transmitting power: -12dBm (Min) ~-9dBm (Max)

    Receiver sensitivity: -28dBm (Min)

    Link budget: 16dBm

        Single-mode Fiber

    8/125um, 9/125um

    Maximum transmission distance: 40Km

    Transmission distance: 40Km @ 9 / 125um single mode fiber, attenuation (0.35dbm/km)

    Wave Length: 1310nm

    Transmitting power: -9dBm (Min) ~-8dBm (Max)

    Receiver sensitivity: -27dBm (Min)

    Link budget: 18dBm  

u  E1 Interface

    Interface Standard:      comply with protocol G.703;
    Interface Rate:             n*64Kbps±50ppm;
    Interface Code:            HDB3;

    E1 Impedance:             75Ω (unbalance), 120Ω (balance);

    Jitter tolerance:            In accord with protocol G.742 and G.823

    Allowed Attenuation:   0~6dBm

u Ethernet interface (10/100M)

    Interface rate:              10/100 Mbps, half/full duplex auto-negotiation

    Interface Standard:      Compatible with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.1Q (VLAN)

    MAC Address Capability: 4096

    Connector:                  RJ45, support Auto-MDIX

u   Power

    Power supply: AC180V ~ 260V;DC –48V;DC +24V

    Power consumption: ≤10W

u   Dimension          

   Product size:   19 inch 1U   485 X138 X45 mm(WXDXH)

   Simple packaging: 522X198X82mm( WXDXH)

   Piece weight:  3KG

u  Working environment

    Working temperature: -10°C ~ 50°C
    Working Humidity:        5%~95 % (no condensation)

    Storage temperature:   -40°C ~ 80°C
    Storage Humidity:         5%~95 % (no condensation)






Application Scheme

Applications

DataSheet Download
?
老熟女与小伙偷欢视频,女被男啪到哭的视频网站,中国XXXXXXXXX69,免费A级毛片无码A∨免费
<蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <文本链> <文本链> <文本链> <文本链> <文本链> <文本链>