Hello, Welcome to FCTEL Technology Co.,Ltd
National service hotline:+086 0571-87007055/56/57 CN

WE ONLY FOCUS ON TRANSMISSION AND ACCESS

Products center

Fiber-60Voice + 4E1 + 4FE Multiplexer

Type:FCP-O60E4F4C1/FCP-S30E4F4C1 Message

Description:60 * telephone,4E1,4*100 Mbps Ethernet,Console or SNMP,Support 6U rackmount

Product Description

             This series of equipment is developed by our company special vlsi PDH optical fiber transmission on the basis of the development of point-to-point optical transmission equipment. This product is a 19 inch 1 u rack installation, 60 phone 1 ~ 4 road E1 interface, 4 road 10 m / 100 m (100 m) wire speed fast Ethernet interface. Road 4 Ethernet interface for the exchange, can support vlans. The application is very flexible. Have perfect alarm function, the machine work stable and reliable, low power consumption, high integration, small volume.



Functional Properties

? Based on proprietary integrated circuit;
? 1U19-inch rack-mount;

? 1-60 channels of voice access, supports Caller ID and reverse polarity billing functions;
? Support Telephone Number mutual function of each site;

? FXO and FXS voice ports support port, FXO port and docking PBX, FXS port is connected to the user's phone;

? E1 interface complies with G.703 recommends using digital clock recovery and smooth phase-locked technology;

? optional 4-channel Ethernet interface for the exchange of the mouth, it can be divided VLAN;

? Ethernet interface rate of 10M / 100M, full / half duplex adaptive;

? can detect when the optical signal is lost for the end device powered down or fiber barrier, and through the LED indicates alarm;

? with this end in view job status display function remote device;

? Provide command remote loopback interface, easy to line maintenance;

? Provide Console management interface, easy to install open;

? unrepeated transmission distance of up to 2 to 120 km;

? multiple power mode options: AC220V, DC-48V / DC24V, etc;

? DC-48V / DC24V power supply with automatic polarity detection function, when installed without distinction between positive 

     and negative;

? telephone interface with lightning protection, lightning reached 17626.5 (IEC61000-4-5) Short circuit current wave 8 / 20μs,

       open-peak output voltage 6KV standards.

Technical Parameters

u  Fiber

         Multi-mode Fiber

    50/125um, 62.5/125um,

    Maximum transmission distance: 5Km @ 62.5 / 125um single mode fiber, attenuation (3dbm/km)Wave Length: 820nm

    Transmitting power: -12dBm (Min) ~-9dBm (Max)

    Receiver sensitivity: -28dBm (Min)

    Link budget: 16dBm

        Single-mode Fiber

    8/125um, 9/125um

    Maximum transmission distance: 40Km

    Transmission distance: 40Km @ 9 / 125um single mode fiber, attenuation (0.35dbm/km)

    Wave Length: 1310nm

    Transmitting power: -9dBm (Min) ~-8dBm (Max)

    Receiver sensitivity: -27dBm (Min)

    Link budget: 18dBm

u  E1 Interface

    Interface Standard:      comply with protocol G.703;
    Interface Rate:             n*64Kbps±50ppm;
    Interface Code:            HDB3;

    E1 Impedance:             75Ω (unbalance), 120Ω (balance);

    Jitter tolerance:            In accord with protocol G.742 and G.823

    Allowed Attenuation:   0~6dBm

u  Ethernet interface(100/100M)

    Interface rate:              10/100 Mbps, half/full duplex auto-negotiation

    Interface Standard:      Compatible with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.1Q (VLAN)

   MAC Address Capability: 4096

    Connector:                  RJ45, support Auto-MDIX

u  FXS Phone Interface

    Ring voltage: 75V

    Ring frequency: 25HZ

    Two-line Impedance: 600 Ohm (pick up)

    Return loss: 40 dB

u  FXO Switch Interface

    Ring detect voltage: 35V

    Ring detection frequency: 17HZ-60HZ

    Two-line Impedance: 600 Ohm (pick up)

    Return loss: 40 dB

u  EM 2/4 Line

    AD: 0dB

    DA: -3.5dB

    Two/Four-line Impedance: 600 Ohm

    Return loss: 20 dB

u   Power

    Power supply: AC180V ~ 260V;DC –48V;DC +24V

    Power consumption: ≤10W

u   Dimension          

    Product Size:         485X200X45mm(WXDXH) 19 1U

    Simple packaging:   522X198X82mm(WXDXH)

    Piece Weight :  2.4KG

 u  Working environment

    Working temperature: -10°C ~ 50°C
    Working Humidity:        5%~95 % (no condensation)

    Storage temperature:   -40°C ~ 80°C
    Storage Humidity:         5%~95 % (no condensation)




 


Application Scheme

Applications 

 

DataSheet Download
?
老熟女与小伙偷欢视频,女被男啪到哭的视频网站,中国XXXXXXXXX69,免费A级毛片无码A∨免费
<蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <文本链> <文本链> <文本链> <文本链> <文本链> <文本链>